XHTML Validator

CSS Validator

Vereinsmeister seit 1973

Einzel Doppel Mixed
Herren A Herren B Damen Herren Damen
1973 Manfred
Gröger
- Regine
Deuble
- - -
1974 Gerhard
Schlenk
- Gretel
Geiger
- - -
1975 Horst
Gröger
- Gretel
Geiger
- - -
1976 Horst
Gröger
- Gretel
Geiger
- - -
1977 Justus
Froelian
- Gretel
Geiger
- - -
1978 Justus
Froelian
- Gretel
Geiger
- - -
1979 Justus
Froelian
- Regine
Deuble
- - -
1980 Karl
Fuchs
- Regine
Deuble
- - -
1981 Axel
Besemer
- Regine
Deuble
- - -
1982 Axel
Besemer
- Sigrid
Komposch
- - -
1983 Gerd
Junker
- Sigrid
Komposch
- - -
1984 Peter
Hermann
- Regine
Deuble
- - -
1985 Karl
Fuchs
- Doris
Haug
- - -
1986 Eberhard
Bodmer
- Gerlinde
Froelian
- - -
1987 Axel
Besemer
- Doris
Haug
- - -
1988 Peter
Hermann
- Doris
Haug
- - -
1989 Karl
Fuchs
- Heide
Ropertz
- - -
1990 Peter
Hermann
Justus
Froelian
Heide
Ropertz
Peter Hermann/
Fritz Holzmann
- Doris Haug/
Adolf Fink
1991 Peter
Klien
- Heide
Ropertz
Peter Hermann/
Axel Besemer
Gerlinde Froelian/
Regine Deuble
Regine Deuble/
Fritz Deuble
1992 Peter
Klien
Bruno
Paschen
Patricia
Redlich
Karl Fuchs/
Karl-Rainer Janietz
Marlene von Dalowski/
Kornelia Stolzenberger
Edith Klien/
Peter Klien
1993 Peter
Klien
Fritz
Holzmann
Nicola
Guyot
Hagen Lefarth/
Jörg Rieker
Gerlinde Froelian/
Regine Deuble
Edith Klien/
Peter Klien
1994 Peter
Klien
Gerd
Junker
Heide
Ropertz
Karl Fuchs/
Karl-Rainer Janietz
- Doris Haug/
Hagen Lefarth
1995 Karl
Fuchs
Fritz
Holzmann
Heide
Ropertz
Gerd Junker/
Fritz Holzmann
- Edith Klien/
Gerd Junker
1996 Hagen
Lefarth
Peter
Hermann
Marlene
von Dalowski
Peter Hermann/
Frank Henes
- Edith Klien/
Gerd Junker
1997 Oliver
Klug
- Marlene
von Dalowski
Oliver Klug/
Karl Fuchs
- Marlene von Dalowski/
Peter Hermann
1998 Oliver
Klug
Peter
Hermann
Marlene
von Dalowski
Gerd Junker/
Fritz Holzmann
Inge Möller/
Kornelia Stolzenberger
Marlene von Dalowski/
Peter Hermann
1999 Oliver
Klug
Peter
Hermann
Marlene
von Dalowski
Gerd Junker/
Fritz Holzmann
- Inge Möller/
Fritz Holzmann
2000 Peter
Klien
Gerd
Junker
Inge
Möller
Horst Gröger/
Christoph Gröger
- Marlene von Dalowski/
Peter Hermann
2001 Hagen
Lefarth
Gerd
Junker
Sarah
Gansauge
- - Inge Möller/
Fritz Holzmann
2002 Christoph
Gröger
Peter
Etzold
Marlene
von Dalowski
Mark Ropertz/
Andreas Froelian
- Marlene von Dalowski/
Peter Hermann
2003 Heiko
Junker
Peter
Etzold
- Jens Ropertz/
Andreas Glück
- Svenja Fuchs/
Jens Ropertz
2004 Alexander
Knabe
Fritz
Holzmann
- Gerd Junker/
Fritz Holzmann
- Marlene von Dalowski/
Peter Hermann
2005 Carsten
Gröger
Joachim
Fastert
Inge
Möller
Alexander Knabe/
Dominik Janietz
Inge Möller/
Kornelia Stolzenberger
Ina Stolzenberger/
Alexander Knabe
2006 Marcel
Möller
Peter
Hermann
Inge
Möller
Fabian Pitzinger/
Marcel Möller
Marlene von Dalowski/
Kornelia Stolzenberger
Ina Stolzenberger/
Alexander Knabe
2007 Alexander
Knabe
Siegfried
Schauer
Marlene
von Dalowski
Carsten Gröger/
Marcel Möller
Anja Zeller/
Julia Zeller
Inge Möller/
Marcel Möller
2008 Christoph
Gröger
Peter
Hermann
Ina
Stolzenberger
Carsten Gröger/
Tobias von Dalowski
Kornelia Stolzenberger/
Ina Stolzenberger
Christina Werbitzky/
Carsten Gröger
2009 Tobias
von Dalowski
Emil
Werbitzky
- Carsten Gröger/
Tobias von Dalowski
Marlene von Dalowski/
Barbara Janietz
Julia Zeller/
Carsten Gröger
2010 Alexander
Knabe
Martin
Seidl
Ina
Stolzenberger
Tobias von Dalowski/
Markus Leibner
Ina Stolzenberger/
Konny Stolzenberger
Anja Zeller/
Tobias von Dalowski
2011 Markus
Leibner
Martin
Seidl
Ina
Stolzenberger
Martin Haug/
Peter Klien
Inge Möller/
Marlene v. Dalowski
Anja Zeller/
Tobias von Dalowski
2012 Markus
Leibner
- - Martin Haug/
Peter Besemer
- Ina Stolzenberger/
Alexander Knabe
2013 - - - Andi Glück/
Peter Klien
Sandra Ropertz/
Christina Werbitzky
Ina Stolzenberger/
Alexander Knabe
2014 Peter
Klien
- Anja
Zeller
Martin Haug/
Peter Klien
Ina Stolzenberger/
Julia Zeller
Belinda Wenda/
Peter Klien
2015 Andi
Glück
- Ina
Stolzenberger
Martin Haug/
Peter Klien
Sandra Ropertz/
Christina Werbitzky
Sandra Ropertz/
Mark Ropertz
2016 - - - - Sandra Ropertz/
Christina Werbitzky
Belinda Wenda/
Peter Klien